Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 8.0 3791 1558 642
2 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 8.0 3663 1539 424
3 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 7.0 3753 1404 265
4 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 7.0 3710 1396 571
5 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 7.0 3707 1460 402
6 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 7.0 3500 1435 483
7 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 7.0 3340 1366 273
8 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 6.0 3704 1342 223
9 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 6.0 3665 1257 292
10 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 6.0 3660 1258 455
11 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 6.0 3614 1293 662
12 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 6.0 3582 1286 462
13 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 6.0 3449 1348 159
14 Dominik Piasecki Słupsk 135.62 6.0 3447 260 -3
15 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 6.0 3447 1339 275
16 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 6.0 3381 1353 48
17 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 6.0 3329 1322 -83
18 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 5.0 3868 1115 516
19 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 5.0 3713 1156 195
20 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 5.0 3597 1200 426
21 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 5.0 3577 1190 161
22 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 5.0 3549 1144 376
23 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 5.0 3532 1097 385
24 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 5.0 3486 1163 264
25 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 5.0 3474 1151 97
26 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 5.0 3474 1235 247
27 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 5.0 3462 1170 387
28 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 5.0 3431 1143 195
29 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 5.0 3365 1176 227
30 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 5.0 3336 1293 31
31 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 5.0 3258 1144 -121
32 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 5.0 3253 1073 -45
33 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 5.0 3149 1194 40
34 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 5.0 2991 1191 -337
35 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 4.0 3497 1050 264
36 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 4.0 3440 1044 250
37 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 4.0 3382 1093 -194
38 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 4.0 3302 1058 -128
39 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 4.0 3249 1000 -127
40 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 4.0 3237 1038 2
41 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 4.0 3237 1078 -176
42 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 4.0 3226 1032 -73
43 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 4.0 3223 987 -199
44 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 4.0 3210 1088 98
45 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 4.0 3141 1070 -173
46 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 4.0 3140 1059 -213
47 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 4.0 3098 1060 -214
48 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 4.0 3066 1090 -364
49 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 4.0 3025 1034 -246
50 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 4.0 2386 937 -175
51 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 3.5 3126 956 -169
52 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 3.5 3047 967 -118
53 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 3.0 3211 918 176
54 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 3.0 3195 897 -50
55 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 3.0 3011 912 -375
56 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 3.0 3002 967 -613
57 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 3.0 2987 921 -39
58 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 3.0 2977 962 -402
59 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 3.0 2967 906 -449
60 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 2.5 2941 686 10
61 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 2.5 2897 693 320
62 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 2.5 2883 730 106
63 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 2.5 2821 672 116
64 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 2.0 2796 817 -666
65 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 2.0 2779 798 -278
66 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 1.5 2681 599 -113
67 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 1.0 1610 484 -797
68 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 1854 493 -1785

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Miłosz Wrzałek 370 : 315 Zofia Gajewska
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł 352 : 431 Janusz Krupiński
3 Michał Alabrudziński 429 : 333 Maciej Grąbczewski
4 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 393 : 383 Dominik Piasecki
5 Maciej Sancewicz 297 : 427 Dariusz Puton
6 Dariusz Kosz 375 : 366 Krzysztof Sporczyk
7 Irena Sołdan 449 : 561 Rafał Wesołowski
8 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 406 : 469 Mikołaj Cieplik
9 Krzysztof Obremski 361 : 395 Michał Szymkowski
10 Dawid Pikul 350 : 371 Michał Rogalewicz
11 Natalia Woźniak 397 : 322 Marcin Stachowski
12 Marcin Radwański 272 : 459 Juliusz Czupryniak
13 Mateusz Królikowski 314 : 490 Kazimierz Merklejn
14 Jolanta Chłopińska 301 : 368 Maciej Nawrocki
15 Kamil Górka 461 : 299 Bronisław Parada
16 Agnieszka Goniowska 346 : 328 Katarzyna Kowalska
17 Sylwia Łada 413 : 442 Jerzy Luter
18 Alicja Grąbczewska 372 : 362 Dorota Stachowska
19 Sławomir Wolski 432 : 458 Paweł Mazurek
20 Robert Wagner 247 : 376 Barbara Obremska
21 Arkadiusz Łydka 440 : 277 Leszek Dobrowolski
22 Kacper Zegadło 439 : 298 Ziemowit Pazda
23 Wojciech Gonet 454 : 361 Renata Andracka
24 Krzysztof Zawadzki 368 : 352 Bożena Guział
25 Joanna Brychcy 332 : 309 Karolina Mak
26 Karolina Urbańska 326 : 459 Jakub Błażejewski
27 Laura Pisula 338 : 305 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
28 Teresa Zalewska 305 : 325 Ryszard Korpalski
29 Dorota Ostrowska 526 : 276 Sławomir Zabawa
30 Aleksandra Brzeska 414 : 268 Zygmunt Skwarek
31 Aneta Szczyrzyca 371 : 261 Tadeusz Olewicz
32 Mirosław Dejna 220 : 348 Olga Swarcewicz
33 Marzena Czemplik 295 : 343 Jędrzej Zawojski

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Miłosz Wrzałek 1 Zofia Gajewska
Małgorzata Szczygieł 2 Janusz Krupiński
Michał Alabrudziński 3 Maciej Grąbczewski
Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 4 Dominik Piasecki
Maciej Sancewicz 5 Dariusz Puton
Dariusz Kosz 6 Krzysztof Sporczyk
Irena Sołdan 7 Rafał Wesołowski
Andrzej Kwiatkowski 8 Mikołaj Cieplik
Krzysztof Obremski 9 Michał Szymkowski
Dawid Pikul 10 Michał Rogalewicz
Natalia Woźniak 11 Marcin Stachowski
Marcin Radwański 12 Juliusz Czupryniak
Mateusz Królikowski 13 Kazimierz Merklejn
Jolanta Chłopińska 14 Maciej Nawrocki
Kamil Górka 15 Bronisław Parada
Agnieszka Goniowska 16 Katarzyna Kowalska
Sylwia Łada 17 Jerzy Luter
Alicja Grąbczewska 18 Dorota Stachowska
Sławomir Wolski 19 Paweł Mazurek
Robert Wagner 20 Barbara Obremska
Arkadiusz Łydka 21 Leszek Dobrowolski
Kacper Zegadło 22 Ziemowit Pazda
Wojciech Gonet 23 Renata Andracka
Krzysztof Zawadzki 24 Bożena Guział
Joanna Brychcy 25 Karolina Mak
Karolina Urbańska 26 Jakub Błażejewski
Laura Pisula 27 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
Teresa Zalewska 28 Ryszard Korpalski
Dorota Ostrowska 29 Sławomir Zabawa
Aleksandra Brzeska 30 Zygmunt Skwarek
Aneta Szczyrzyca 31 Tadeusz Olewicz
Mirosław Dejna 32 Olga Swarcewicz
Marzena Czemplik 33 Jędrzej Zawojski