Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 7.0 3421 1387 587
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 7.0 3401 1325 344
3 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 7.0 3374 1350 498
4 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 7.0 3234 1346 328
5 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 6.0 3279 1216 492
6 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 6.0 3134 1250 214
7 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 6.0 3107 1249 473
8 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 6.0 3084 1258 178
9 Dominik Piasecki Słupsk 135.62 6.0 3064 179 7
10 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 6.0 2913 1188 143
11 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 5.0 3285 1078 446
12 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 5.0 3264 1073 307
13 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 5.0 3235 1158 160
14 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 5.0 3216 1114 195
15 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 5.0 3199 1062 397
16 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 5.0 3185 1124 387
17 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 5.0 3155 1139 475
18 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 5.0 3148 1068 563
19 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 5.0 3108 1126 256
20 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 5.0 3104 1071 180
21 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 5.0 3080 1077 327
22 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 5.0 3052 1140 241
23 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 5.0 3014 1214 106
24 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 5.0 2958 1127 -104
25 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 5.0 2719 1107 -150
26 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 4.0 3378 937 340
27 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 4.0 3164 915 318
28 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 4.0 3136 1020 264
29 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 4.0 3085 978 177
30 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 4.0 3027 978 279
31 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 4.0 3020 1012 -184
32 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 4.0 3016 989 71
33 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 4.0 2989 1014 98
34 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 4.0 2960 964 165
35 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 4.0 2939 990 -35
36 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 4.0 2927 932 89
37 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 4.0 2922 923 -132
38 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 4.0 2886 974 -131
39 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 4.0 2882 1016 116
40 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 4.0 2870 977 -102
41 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 4.0 2811 912 -74
42 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 4.0 2778 953 -117
43 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 4.0 2709 1022 -123
44 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 4.0 2386 937 -175
45 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 3.0 3058 887 123
46 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 3.0 2850 852 269
47 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 3.0 2843 830 -34
48 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 3.0 2809 920 -196
49 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 3.0 2790 850 -260
50 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 3.0 2760 901 -247
51 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 3.0 2706 845 -355
52 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 3.0 2701 901 -152
53 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 3.0 2698 922 -380
54 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 3.0 2686 894 -306
55 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 3.0 2678 852 -16
56 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 3.0 2676 884 -480
57 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 3.0 2662 846 -416
58 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 2.5 2722 799 -138
59 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 2.5 2600 797 -419
60 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 2.0 2528 752 -520
61 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 2.0 2518 748 -168
62 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 1.5 2549 543 192
63 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 1.5 2540 580 58
64 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 1.5 2527 536 -136
65 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 1.5 2450 522 6
66 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 1.5 2386 549 -65
67 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 1.0 1610 484 -797
68 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 1634 438 -1657

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Michał Alabrudziński 425 : 374 Miłosz Wrzałek
2 Mikołaj Cieplik 379 : 457 Małgorzata Szczygieł
3 Maciej Grąbczewski 463 : 370 Janusz Krupiński
4 Juliusz Czupryniak 319 : 364 Maciej Sancewicz
5 Dominik Piasecki 361 : 354 Natalia Woźniak
6 Krzysztof Obremski 411 : 432 Zofia Gajewska
7 Michał Szymkowski 296 : 478 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
8 Marcin Stachowski 287 : 333 Dariusz Puton
9 Rafał Wesołowski 450 : 327 Kazimierz Merklejn
10 Leszek Dobrowolski 315 : 399 Dariusz Kosz
11 Sylwia Łada 402 : 409 Irena Sołdan
12 Barbara Obremska 376 : 399 Mateusz Królikowski
13 Dorota Stachowska 287 : 596 Dawid Pikul
14 Michał Rogalewicz 361 : 357 Agnieszka Goniowska
15 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 377 : 290 Katarzyna Kowalska
16 Marcin Radwański 387 : 326 Paweł Mazurek
17 Krzysztof Sporczyk 448 : 263 Arkadiusz Łydka
18 Maciej Nawrocki 463 : 258 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
19 Kamil Górka 544 : 296 Krzysztof Zawadzki
20 Ziemowit Pazda 413 : 395 Jakub Błażejewski
21 Sławomir Zabawa 310 : 365 Alicja Grąbczewska
22 Teresa Zalewska 363 : 365 Sławomir Wolski
23 Bronisław Parada 434 : 364 Wojciech Gonet
24 Jolanta Chłopińska 435 : 345 Karolina Urbańska
25 Ryszard Korpalski 307 : 308 Robert Wagner
26 Jerzy Luter 385 : 351 Dorota Ostrowska
27 Kacper Zegadło 536 : 232 Zygmunt Skwarek
28 Tadeusz Olewicz 312 : 327 Bożena Guział
29 Olga Swarcewicz 292 : 375 Renata Andracka
30 Jędrzej Zawojski 299 : 345 Joanna Brychcy
31 Aneta Szczyrzyca 278 : 315 Laura Pisula
32 Karolina Mak 366 : 248 Marzena Czemplik
33 Mirosław Dejna 220 : 414 Aleksandra Brzeska

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Michał Alabrudziński 1 Miłosz Wrzałek
Mikołaj Cieplik 2 Małgorzata Szczygieł
Maciej Grąbczewski 3 Janusz Krupiński
Juliusz Czupryniak 4 Maciej Sancewicz
Dominik Piasecki 5 Natalia Woźniak
Krzysztof Obremski 6 Zofia Gajewska
Michał Szymkowski 7 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
Marcin Stachowski 8 Dariusz Puton
Rafał Wesołowski 9 Kazimierz Merklejn
Leszek Dobrowolski 10 Dariusz Kosz
Sylwia Łada 11 Irena Sołdan
Barbara Obremska 12 Mateusz Królikowski
Dorota Stachowska 13 Dawid Pikul
Michał Rogalewicz 14 Agnieszka Goniowska
Andrzej Kwiatkowski 15 Katarzyna Kowalska
Marcin Radwański 16 Paweł Mazurek
Krzysztof Sporczyk 17 Arkadiusz Łydka
Maciej Nawrocki 18 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
Kamil Górka 19 Krzysztof Zawadzki
Ziemowit Pazda 20 Jakub Błażejewski
Sławomir Zabawa 21 Alicja Grąbczewska
Teresa Zalewska 22 Sławomir Wolski
Bronisław Parada 23 Wojciech Gonet
Jolanta Chłopińska 24 Karolina Urbańska
Ryszard Korpalski 25 Robert Wagner
Jerzy Luter 26 Dorota Ostrowska
Kacper Zegadło 27 Zygmunt Skwarek
Tadeusz Olewicz 28 Bożena Guział
Olga Swarcewicz 29 Renata Andracka
Jędrzej Zawojski 30 Joanna Brychcy
Aneta Szczyrzyca 31 Laura Pisula
Karolina Mak 32 Marzena Czemplik
Mirosław Dejna 33 Aleksandra Brzeska