Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 7.0 3047 1277 638
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 6.0 2944 1139 266
3 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 6.0 2911 1171 405
4 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 6.0 2909 1123 585
5 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 6.0 2809 1148 277
6 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 5.0 2856 1078 238
7 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 5.0 2836 1061 520
8 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 5.0 2831 1038 394
9 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 5.0 2805 1043 216
10 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 5.0 2756 1059 423
11 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 5.0 2727 1119 152
12 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 5.0 2720 1074 133
13 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 5.0 2702 1051 193
14 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 5.0 2629 1073 291
15 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 5.0 2580 1026 97
16 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 4.0 3051 854 463
17 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 4.0 2886 906 362
18 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 4.0 2855 912 300
19 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 4.0 2749 887 540
20 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 4.0 2733 917 125
21 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 4.0 2728 896 181
22 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 4.0 2703 912 240
23 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 4.0 2690 935 132
24 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 4.0 2660 952 71
25 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 4.0 2654 869 57
26 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 4.0 2645 855 249
27 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 4.0 2625 892 286
28 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 4.0 2613 936 121
29 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 4.0 2603 892 88
30 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 4.0 2597 955 -108
31 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 4.0 2592 932 203
32 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 4.0 2446 942 62
33 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 4.0 2386 937 -175
34 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 4.0 2332 926 -211
35 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 3.0 2701 756 113
36 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 3.0 2592 853 16
37 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 3.0 2526 807 -53
38 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 3.0 2521 815 -186
39 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 3.0 2505 809 -104
40 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 3.0 2493 766 19
41 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 3.0 2487 773 -222
42 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 3.0 2470 786 -118
43 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 3.0 2426 751 -108
44 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 3.0 2404 782 -211
45 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 3.0 2402 822 -132
46 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 3.0 2395 787 -242
47 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 3.0 2391 820 -97
48 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 3.0 2343 783 -353
49 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 3.0 2331 802 -390
50 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 3.0 2322 814 -236
51 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 2.5 2415 737 -137
52 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 2.5 2249 731 -385
53 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 2.0 2522 737 -181
54 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 2.0 2516 680 -49
55 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 2.0 2475 697 186
56 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 2.0 2464 770 -242
57 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 2.0 2445 751 -284
58 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 2.0 2312 702 -134
59 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 2.0 2296 664 -216
60 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 2.0 2206 680 -153
61 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 1.5 2257 478 275
62 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 1.5 2241 511 104
63 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 1.5 2172 462 43
64 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 1.5 2138 499 53
65 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 1.0 1610 484 -797
66 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 0.5 2113 386 -330
67 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 1414 373 -1463

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Maciej Grąbczewski 399 : 456 Miłosz Wrzałek
2 Maciej Sancewicz 342 : 406 Małgorzata Szczygieł
3 Janusz Krupiński 410 : 374 Marcin Stachowski
4 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 330 : 346 Michał Alabrudziński
5 Natalia Woźniak 339 : 334 Leszek Dobrowolski
6 Michał Rogalewicz 328 : 394 Mikołaj Cieplik
7 Dariusz Puton 316 : 300 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
8 Krzysztof Obremski 424 : 362 Sylwia Łada
9 Katarzyna Kowalska 345 : 361 Zofia Gajewska
10 Juliusz Czupryniak 502 : 287 Sławomir Długosz
11 Michał Szymkowski 435 : 296 Marcin Radwański
12 Kazimierz Merklejn 453 : 312 Robert Wagner
13 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 278 : 463 Dariusz Kosz
14 Irena Sołdan 440 : 392 Bronisław Parada
15 Agnieszka Goniowska 390 : 287 Sławomir Zabawa
16 Arkadiusz Łydka 354 : 283 Kamil Górka
17 Mateusz Królikowski 450 : 335 Jerzy Luter
18 Jakub Błażejewski 320 : 386 Krzysztof Sporczyk
19 Dorota Stachowska 462 : 268 Wojciech Gonet
20 Rafał Wesołowski 393 : 390 Krzysztof Zawadzki
21 Dawid Pikul 379 : 286 Ryszard Korpalski
22 Barbara Obremska 400 : 295 Kacper Zegadło
23 Paweł Mazurek 495 : 215 Dorota Ostrowska
24 Maciej Nawrocki 498 : 389 Laura Pisula
25 Bożena Guział 323 : 331 Karolina Urbańska
26 Karolina Mak 319 : 352 Alicja Grąbczewska
27 Renata Andracka 341 : 418 Teresa Zalewska
28 Zygmunt Skwarek 310 : 398 Ziemowit Pazda
29 Olga Swarcewicz 380 : 407 Sławomir Wolski
30 Joanna Brychcy 380 : 420 Jolanta Chłopińska
31 Marzena Czemplik 270 : 341 Tadeusz Olewicz
32 Aleksandra Brzeska 239 : 431 Aneta Szczyrzyca
33 Jędrzej Zawojski 438 : 182 Mirosław Dejna

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Maciej Grąbczewski 1 Miłosz Wrzałek
Maciej Sancewicz 2 Małgorzata Szczygieł
Janusz Krupiński 3 Marcin Stachowski
Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 4 Michał Alabrudziński
Natalia Woźniak 5 Leszek Dobrowolski
Michał Rogalewicz 6 Mikołaj Cieplik
Dariusz Puton 7 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Krzysztof Obremski 8 Sylwia Łada
Katarzyna Kowalska 9 Zofia Gajewska
Juliusz Czupryniak 10 Sławomir Długosz
Michał Szymkowski 11 Marcin Radwański
Kazimierz Merklejn 12 Robert Wagner
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 13 Dariusz Kosz
Irena Sołdan 14 Bronisław Parada
Agnieszka Goniowska 15 Sławomir Zabawa
Arkadiusz Łydka 16 Kamil Górka
Mateusz Królikowski 17 Jerzy Luter
Jakub Błażejewski 18 Krzysztof Sporczyk
Dorota Stachowska 19 Wojciech Gonet
Rafał Wesołowski 20 Krzysztof Zawadzki
Dawid Pikul 21 Ryszard Korpalski
Barbara Obremska 22 Kacper Zegadło
Paweł Mazurek 23 Dorota Ostrowska
Maciej Nawrocki 24 Laura Pisula
Bożena Guział 25 Karolina Urbańska
Karolina Mak 26 Alicja Grąbczewska
Renata Andracka 27 Teresa Zalewska
Zygmunt Skwarek 28 Ziemowit Pazda
Olga Swarcewicz 29 Sławomir Wolski
Joanna Brychcy 30 Jolanta Chłopińska
Marzena Czemplik 31 Tadeusz Olewicz
Aleksandra Brzeska 32 Aneta Szczyrzyca
Jędrzej Zawojski 33 Mirosław Dejna