Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 6.0 2591 1084 581
2 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 6.0 2512 1073 462
3 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 5.0 2538 961 202
4 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 5.0 2499 961 549
5 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 5.0 2463 967 261
6 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 5.0 2378 994 197
7 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 5.0 2353 1040 188
8 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 5.0 2299 963 307
9 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 4.0 2492 866 389
10 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 4.0 2462 896 172
11 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 4.0 2403 817 256
12 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 4.0 2381 882 154
13 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 4.0 2341 886 177
14 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 4.0 2334 896 305
15 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 4.0 2321 905 284
16 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 4.0 2311 776 254
17 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 4.0 2269 869 -42
18 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 4.0 2264 842 81
19 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 4.0 2263 793 348
20 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 4.0 2247 861 219
21 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 4.0 2099 853 40
22 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 4.0 2036 850 -72
23 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 3.0 2598 692 322
24 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 3.0 2423 747 177
25 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 3.0 2415 732 252
26 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 3.0 2338 737 78
27 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 3.0 2309 779 87
28 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 3.0 2299 721 425
29 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 3.0 2274 769 5
30 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 3.0 2271 751 -69
31 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 3.0 2261 702 54
32 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 3.0 2224 725 -5
33 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 3.0 2213 748 16
34 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 3.0 2195 774 -148
35 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 3.0 2158 684 23
36 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 3.0 2126 673 -26
37 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 3.0 2104 748 6
38 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 3.0 2101 680 67
39 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 3.0 2092 742 -9
40 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 3.0 2091 673 7
41 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 3.0 2075 707 -176
42 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 3.0 2054 744 -42
43 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 3.0 2012 739 -129
44 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 2.5 2129 642 -44
45 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 2.5 2034 650 -105
46 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 2.0 2227 656 -76
47 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 2.0 2203 596 4
48 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 2.0 2193 630 -41
49 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 2.0 2169 665 -219
50 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 2.0 2134 629 263
51 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 2.0 2128 657 -141
52 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 2.0 2098 654 -131
53 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 2.0 2084 688 -202
54 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 2.0 2067 604 -262
55 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 2.0 2056 687 -175
56 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 2.0 2000 634 -398
57 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 2.0 1993 621 -101
58 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 2.0 1986 601 -128
59 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 2.0 1925 618 -430
60 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 1.5 1877 416 302
61 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 1.5 1868 449 124
62 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 1.0 1865 530 -224
63 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 1.0 1610 484 -797
64 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 0.5 1874 336 -138
65 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 0.5 1803 361 -152
66 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 0.5 1741 297 -149
67 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 1232 323 -1207

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Miłosz Wrzałek 487 : 273 Mikołaj Cieplik
2 Maciej Grąbczewski 448 : 347 Marcin Stachowski
3 Małgorzata Szczygieł 469 : 381 Zofia Gajewska
4 Michał Szymkowski 374 : 417 Michał Alabrudziński
5 Janusz Krupiński 454 : 321 Dariusz Puton
6 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 374 : 378 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
7 Dariusz Kosz 336 : 370 Maciej Sancewicz
8 Sylwia Łada 409 : 239 Mateusz Królikowski
9 Irena Sołdan 392 : 421 Michał Rogalewicz
10 Rafał Wesołowski 422 : 501 Natalia Woźniak
11 Katarzyna Kowalska 419 : 332 Kamil Górka
12 Jakub Błażejewski 317 : 407 Juliusz Czupryniak
13 Krzysztof Obremski 456 : 385 Paweł Mazurek
14 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 374 : 397 Leszek Dobrowolski
15 Sławomir Długosz 421 : 325 Dawid Pikul
16 Kazimierz Merklejn 507 : 379 Krzysztof Sporczyk
17 Marcin Radwański 371 : 350 Barbara Obremska
18 Agnieszka Goniowska 397 : 331 Joanna Brychcy
19 Laura Pisula 321 : 344 Dorota Stachowska
20 Kacper Zegadło 348 : 379 Sławomir Zabawa
21 Krzysztof Zawadzki 298 : 289 Renata Andracka
22 Bronisław Parada 391 : 360 Maciej Nawrocki
23 Wojciech Gonet 351 : 319 Ziemowit Pazda
24 Robert Wagner 360 : 305 Karolina Urbańska
25 Ryszard Korpalski 341 : 341 Dorota Ostrowska
26 Alicja Grąbczewska 402 : 454 Arkadiusz Łydka
27 Marzena Czemplik 284 : 327 Jerzy Luter
28 Sławomir Wolski 343 : 420 Bożena Guział
29 Jolanta Chłopińska 353 : 332 Tadeusz Olewicz
30 Karolina Mak 378 : 245 Aneta Szczyrzyca
31 Jarosław Błażków 1 : 400 Olga Swarcewicz
32 Jędrzej Zawojski 330 : 378 Teresa Zalewska
33 Zygmunt Skwarek 442 : 177 Mirosław Dejna
34 Aleksandra Brzeska 300 : 0 BYE BYE

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Miłosz Wrzałek 1 Mikołaj Cieplik
Maciej Grąbczewski 2 Marcin Stachowski
Małgorzata Szczygieł 3 Zofia Gajewska
Michał Szymkowski 4 Michał Alabrudziński
Janusz Krupiński 5 Dariusz Puton
Andrzej Kwiatkowski 6 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
Dariusz Kosz 7 Maciej Sancewicz
Sylwia Łada 8 Mateusz Królikowski
Irena Sołdan 9 Michał Rogalewicz
Rafał Wesołowski 10 Natalia Woźniak
Katarzyna Kowalska 11 Kamil Górka
Jakub Błażejewski 12 Juliusz Czupryniak
Krzysztof Obremski 13 Paweł Mazurek
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 14 Leszek Dobrowolski
Sławomir Długosz 15 Dawid Pikul
Kazimierz Merklejn 16 Krzysztof Sporczyk
Marcin Radwański 17 Barbara Obremska
Agnieszka Goniowska 18 Joanna Brychcy
Laura Pisula 19 Dorota Stachowska
Kacper Zegadło 20 Sławomir Zabawa
Krzysztof Zawadzki 21 Renata Andracka
Bronisław Parada 22 Maciej Nawrocki
Wojciech Gonet 23 Ziemowit Pazda
Robert Wagner 24 Karolina Urbańska
Ryszard Korpalski 25 Dorota Ostrowska
Alicja Grąbczewska 26 Arkadiusz Łydka
Marzena Czemplik 27 Jerzy Luter
Sławomir Wolski 28 Bożena Guział
Jolanta Chłopińska 29 Tadeusz Olewicz
Karolina Mak 30 Aneta Szczyrzyca
Jarosław Błażków 31 Olga Swarcewicz
Jędrzej Zawojski 32 Teresa Zalewska
Zygmunt Skwarek 33 Mirosław Dejna
Aleksandra Brzeska 34 BYE BYE