Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 5.0 2104 898 367
2 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 5.0 2064 911 361
3 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 5.0 2006 947 289
4 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 4.0 2189 798 386
5 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 4.0 2069 790 114
6 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 4.0 2046 791 218
7 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 4.0 2045 766 416
8 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 4.0 2029 736 260
9 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 4.0 2008 785 163
10 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 4.0 1960 806 265
11 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 4.0 1947 795 327
12 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 4.0 1943 763 214
13 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 4.0 1921 779 303
14 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 3.0 2087 669 211
15 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 3.0 2060 660 595
16 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 3.0 2023 650 281
17 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 3.0 1991 683 310
18 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 3.0 1977 714 174
19 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 3.0 1927 713 215
20 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 3.0 1925 701 83
21 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 3.0 1914 617 231
22 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 3.0 1899 660 91
23 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 3.0 1895 667 133
24 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 3.0 1863 694 37
25 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 3.0 1854 615 178
26 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 3.0 1848 683 -71
27 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 3.0 1839 623 133
28 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 3.0 1828 661 132
29 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 3.0 1810 675 -77
30 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 3.0 1758 623 -86
31 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 3.0 1752 601 -3
32 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 3.0 1678 658 -56
33 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 3.0 1665 669 -93
34 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 2.0 2091 512 194
35 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 2.0 1941 568 12
36 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 2.0 1927 591 -92
37 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 2.0 1879 597 -45
38 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 2.0 1845 562 272
39 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 2.0 1843 516 35
40 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 2.0 1809 591 -109
41 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 2.0 1798 534 -32
42 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 2.0 1788 531 -44
43 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 2.0 1767 591 -167
44 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 2.0 1764 523 -36
45 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 2.0 1755 586 -54
46 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 2.0 1753 616 -136
47 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 2.0 1735 617 -152
48 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 2.0 1725 560 -25
49 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 2.0 1714 574 -138
50 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 2.0 1710 516 36
51 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 2.0 1703 581 -74
52 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 2.0 1695 572 -343
53 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 2.0 1693 533 -105
54 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 2.0 1638 561 -61
55 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 1.5 1584 383 167
56 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 1.0 1773 468 -118
57 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 1.0 1714 454 -283
58 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 1.0 1615 471 -234
59 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 1.0 1609 429 -398
60 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 1.0 1547 468 -478
61 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 1.0 1544 451 -393
62 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 1.0 1533 448 -203
63 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 0.5 1496 247 -16
64 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 0.5 1477 266 -97
65 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 0.5 1473 293 -104
66 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 1055 273 -942
67 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 0.0 1574 336 -438

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Mikołaj Cieplik 386 : 397 Maciej Grąbczewski
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł 320 : 490 Miłosz Wrzałek
3 Mateusz Królikowski 311 : 330 Marcin Stachowski
4 Zofia Gajewska 389 : 286 Juliusz Czupryniak
5 Michał Alabrudziński 406 : 356 Krzysztof Obremski
6 Michał Szymkowski 388 : 357 Kamil Górka
7 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 397 : 390 Natalia Woźniak
8 Dawid Pikul 397 : 407 Maciej Sancewicz
9 Krzysztof Sporczyk 395 : 433 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
10 Dariusz Puton 488 : 276 Barbara Obremska
11 Kazimierz Merklejn 362 : 473 Janusz Krupiński
12 Dariusz Kosz 449 : 392 Ziemowit Pazda
13 Irena Sołdan 417 : 291 Wojciech Gonet
14 Renata Andracka 305 : 365 Jakub Błażejewski
15 Paweł Mazurek 417 : 374 Kacper Zegadło
16 Leszek Dobrowolski 426 : 340 Sławomir Zabawa
17 Bronisław Parada 326 : 351 Katarzyna Kowalska
18 Krzysztof Zawadzki 330 : 398 Sylwia Łada
19 Sławomir Wolski 372 : 384 Rafał Wesołowski
20 Jerzy Luter 313 : 377 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
21 Alicja Grąbczewska 401 : 407 Michał Rogalewicz
22 Joanna Brychcy 318 : 334 Marcin Radwański
23 Sławomir Długosz 351 : 304 Laura Pisula
24 Dorota Stachowska 364 : 340 Karolina Mak
25 Bożena Guział 282 : 388 Arkadiusz Łydka
26 Teresa Zalewska 326 : 478 Agnieszka Goniowska
27 Tadeusz Olewicz 317 : 364 Ryszard Korpalski
28 Robert Wagner 430 : 354 Zygmunt Skwarek
29 Jolanta Chłopińska 354 : 403 Marzena Czemplik
30 Dorota Ostrowska 364 : 304 Olga Swarcewicz
31 Karolina Urbańska 372 : 344 Jędrzej Zawojski
32 Mirosław Dejna 186 : 545 Maciej Nawrocki
33 Jarosław Błażków 387 : 354 Aleksandra Brzeska
34 Aneta Szczyrzyca 300 : 0 BYE BYE

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Mikołaj Cieplik 1 Maciej Grąbczewski
Małgorzata Szczygieł 2 Miłosz Wrzałek
Mateusz Królikowski 3 Marcin Stachowski
Zofia Gajewska 4 Juliusz Czupryniak
Michał Alabrudziński 5 Krzysztof Obremski
Michał Szymkowski 6 Kamil Górka
Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 7 Natalia Woźniak
Dawid Pikul 8 Maciej Sancewicz
Krzysztof Sporczyk 9 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Dariusz Puton 10 Barbara Obremska
Kazimierz Merklejn 11 Janusz Krupiński
Dariusz Kosz 12 Ziemowit Pazda
Irena Sołdan 13 Wojciech Gonet
Renata Andracka 14 Jakub Błażejewski
Paweł Mazurek 15 Kacper Zegadło
Leszek Dobrowolski 16 Sławomir Zabawa
Bronisław Parada 17 Katarzyna Kowalska
Krzysztof Zawadzki 18 Sylwia Łada
Sławomir Wolski 19 Rafał Wesołowski
Jerzy Luter 20 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
Alicja Grąbczewska 21 Michał Rogalewicz
Joanna Brychcy 22 Marcin Radwański
Sławomir Długosz 23 Laura Pisula
Dorota Stachowska 24 Karolina Mak
Bożena Guział 25 Arkadiusz Łydka
Teresa Zalewska 26 Agnieszka Goniowska
Tadeusz Olewicz 27 Ryszard Korpalski
Robert Wagner 28 Zygmunt Skwarek
Jolanta Chłopińska 29 Marzena Czemplik
Dorota Ostrowska 30 Olga Swarcewicz
Karolina Urbańska 31 Jędrzej Zawojski
Mirosław Dejna 32 Maciej Nawrocki
Jarosław Błażków 33 Aleksandra Brzeska
Aneta Szczyrzyca 34 BYE BYE