Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 4.0 1803 705 397
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 4.0 1749 692 284
3 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 4.0 1676 769 270
4 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 4.0 1667 725 350
5 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 4.0 1614 718 197
6 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 3.0 1749 598 614
7 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 3.0 1641 642 318
8 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 3.0 1640 592 168
9 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 3.0 1620 638 205
10 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 3.0 1601 590 153
11 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 3.0 1601 602 317
12 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 3.0 1596 556 222
13 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 3.0 1587 599 249
14 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 3.0 1572 564 305
15 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 3.0 1571 622 162
16 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 3.0 1569 591 133
17 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 3.0 1559 595 296
18 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 3.0 1524 600 296
19 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 3.0 1502 582 101
20 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 3.0 1500 583 171
21 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 3.0 1455 582 2
22 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 2.0 1729 433 305
23 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 2.0 1638 506 154
24 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 2.0 1606 484 155
25 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 2.0 1540 479 332
26 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 2.0 1505 516 -2
27 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 2.0 1488 458 145
28 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 2.0 1477 481 107
29 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 2.0 1456 448 110
30 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 2.0 1455 461 121
31 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 2.0 1451 464 28
32 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 2.0 1441 502 -77
33 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 2.0 1435 562 -120
34 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 2.0 1431 552 -105
35 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 2.0 1417 482 -52
36 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 2.0 1412 495 52
37 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 2.0 1393 458 -146
38 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 2.0 1393 487 -120
39 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 2.0 1385 488 61
40 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 2.0 1384 451 61
41 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 2.0 1384 513 -70
42 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 2.0 1383 503 -42
43 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 2.0 1375 435 -67
44 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 2.0 1366 509 -161
45 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 2.0 1331 500 -109
46 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 2.0 1327 498 -103
47 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 1.0 1563 441 -116
48 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 1.0 1491 394 -12
49 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 1.0 1463 400 -140
50 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 1.0 1424 381 -91
51 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 1.0 1368 384 -108
52 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 1.0 1360 404 -234
53 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 1.0 1329 378 -165
54 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 1.0 1323 422 -371
55 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 1.0 1298 366 -324
56 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 1.0 1275 401 -210
57 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 1.0 1250 393 -167
58 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 1.0 1221 396 -326
59 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 1.0 1216 381 -156
60 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 1.0 1190 389 -317
61 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 0.5 1181 201 118
62 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 0.5 1173 205 -37
63 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 0.5 1129 243 -76
64 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 869 209 -583
65 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 0.0 1222 264 -431
66 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 0.0 1220 286 -405
67 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 0.0 1196 247 -316

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Mikołaj Cieplik 366 : 349 Barbara Obremska
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł 425 : 387 Natalia Woźniak
3 Juliusz Czupryniak 367 : 428 Miłosz Wrzałek
4 Maciej Grąbczewski 406 : 366 Dariusz Kosz
5 Marcin Stachowski 418 : 330 Dawid Pikul
6 Kacper Zegadło 254 : 394 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
7 Mateusz Królikowski 518 : 312 Joanna Brychcy
8 Maciej Sancewicz 374 : 371 Leszek Dobrowolski
9 Kamil Górka 395 : 325 Michał Rogalewicz
10 Irena Sołdan 384 : 388 Krzysztof Sporczyk
11 Laura Pisula 322 : 420 Michał Alabrudziński
12 Renata Andracka 333 : 358 Dariusz Puton
13 Krzysztof Zawadzki 304 : 378 Michał Szymkowski
14 Janusz Krupiński 420 : 312 Sławomir Wolski
15 Zofia Gajewska 420 : 334 Paweł Mazurek
16 Ziemowit Pazda 373 : 464 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
17 Krzysztof Obremski 439 : 341 Dorota Stachowska
18 Kazimierz Merklejn 525 : 288 Karolina Urbańska
19 Ryszard Korpalski 301 : 451 Rafał Wesołowski
20 Sławomir Zabawa 400 : 252 Robert Wagner
21 Katarzyna Kowalska 393 : 299 Maciej Nawrocki
22 Karolina Mak 293 : 374 Sylwia Łada
23 Agnieszka Goniowska 385 : 398 Alicja Grąbczewska
24 Arkadiusz Łydka 289 : 309 Bronisław Parada
25 Dorota Ostrowska 263 : 384 Sławomir Długosz
26 Marcin Radwański 416 : 298 Jolanta Chłopińska
27 Jakub Błażejewski 344 : 302 Tadeusz Olewicz
28 Wojciech Gonet 373 : 271 Jędrzej Zawojski
29 Marzena Czemplik 333 : 336 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
30 Jerzy Luter 414 : 259 Mirosław Dejna
31 Bożena Guział 444 : 332 Jarosław Błażków
32 Aleksandra Brzeska 304 : 342 Teresa Zalewska
33 Aneta Szczyrzyca 303 : 311 Zygmunt Skwarek
34 Olga Swarcewicz 300 : 0 BYE BYE

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Mikołaj Cieplik 1 Barbara Obremska
Małgorzata Szczygieł 2 Natalia Woźniak
Juliusz Czupryniak 3 Miłosz Wrzałek
Maciej Grąbczewski 4 Dariusz Kosz
Marcin Stachowski 5 Dawid Pikul
Kacper Zegadło 6 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
Mateusz Królikowski 7 Joanna Brychcy
Maciej Sancewicz 8 Leszek Dobrowolski
Kamil Górka 9 Michał Rogalewicz
Irena Sołdan 10 Krzysztof Sporczyk
Laura Pisula 11 Michał Alabrudziński
Renata Andracka 12 Dariusz Puton
Krzysztof Zawadzki 13 Michał Szymkowski
Janusz Krupiński 14 Sławomir Wolski
Zofia Gajewska 15 Paweł Mazurek
Ziemowit Pazda 16 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Krzysztof Obremski 17 Dorota Stachowska
Kazimierz Merklejn 18 Karolina Urbańska
Ryszard Korpalski 19 Rafał Wesołowski
Sławomir Zabawa 20 Robert Wagner
Katarzyna Kowalska 21 Maciej Nawrocki
Karolina Mak 22 Sylwia Łada
Agnieszka Goniowska 23 Alicja Grąbczewska
Arkadiusz Łydka 24 Bronisław Parada
Dorota Ostrowska 25 Sławomir Długosz
Marcin Radwański 26 Jolanta Chłopińska
Jakub Błażejewski 27 Tadeusz Olewicz
Wojciech Gonet 28 Jędrzej Zawojski
Marzena Czemplik 29 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
Jerzy Luter 30 Mirosław Dejna
Bożena Guział 31 Jarosław Błażków
Aleksandra Brzeska 32 Teresa Zalewska
Aneta Szczyrzyca 33 Zygmunt Skwarek
Olga Swarcewicz 34 BYE BYE