Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 3.0 1437 524 380
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 3.0 1324 513 246
3 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 3.0 1274 544 379
4 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 3.0 1261 516 310
5 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 3.0 1258 574 182
6 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 3.0 1238 513 266
7 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 3.0 1214 522 355
8 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 3.0 1186 534 136
9 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 3.0 1172 520 189
10 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 2.0 1272 413 194
11 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 2.0 1251 435 138
12 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 2.0 1231 429 408
13 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 2.0 1227 418 150
14 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 2.0 1225 456 135
15 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 2.0 1222 404 159
16 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 2.0 1220 432 70
17 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 2.0 1207 384 357
18 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 2.0 1181 428 222
19 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 2.0 1152 402 197
20 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 2.0 1151 441 76
21 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 2.0 1132 393 131
22 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 2.0 1130 421 35
23 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 2.0 1130 412 156
24 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 2.0 1123 484 86
25 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 2.0 1117 380 148
26 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 2.0 1116 402 -7
27 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 2.0 1112 397 167
28 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 2.0 1109 442 -7
29 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 2.0 1097 417 -23
30 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 2.0 1080 437 4
31 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 2.0 1071 424 66
32 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 2.0 1059 416 -34
33 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 2.0 1044 398 39
34 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 1.0 1222 342 -18
35 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 1.0 1204 281 68
36 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 1.0 1123 298 59
37 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 1.0 1116 325 40
38 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 1.0 1084 317 13
39 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 1.0 1082 298 29
40 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 1.0 1078 319 -127
41 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 1.0 1075 277 41
42 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 1.0 1066 313 -44
43 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 1.0 1062 350 -116
44 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 1.0 1049 308 -188
45 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 1.0 1039 345 -50
46 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 1.0 1039 285 -70
47 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 1.0 1037 314 -127
48 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 1.0 1035 322 -134
49 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 1.0 1004 294 -29
50 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 1.0 999 301 -230
51 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 1.0 985 326 -87
52 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 1.0 982 340 -129
53 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 1.0 968 337 -174
54 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 1.0 961 313 -147
55 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 1.0 943 337 -224
56 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 1.0 915 318 -227
57 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 1.0 914 298 -114
58 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 0.5 858 177 26
59 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 0.5 848 142 121
60 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 610 143 -428
61 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 0.0 1047 244 -124
62 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 0.0 916 218 -367
63 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 0.0 893 197 -308
64 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 0.0 890 196 -319
65 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 0.0 879 239 -325
66 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 0.0 879 231 -364
67 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 0.0 873 205 -337

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Maciej Sancewicz 399 : 488 Mikołaj Cieplik
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł 399 : 397 Irena Sołdan
3 Kamil Górka 319 : 437 Maciej Grąbczewski
4 Marcin Stachowski 447 : 377 Dariusz Kosz
5 Dawid Pikul 363 : 341 Mateusz Królikowski
6 Juliusz Czupryniak 404 : 324 Krzysztof Obremski
7 Miłosz Wrzałek 427 : 382 Kacper Zegadło
8 Barbara Obremska 385 : 369 Krzysztof Sporczyk
9 Robert Wagner 314 : 364 Natalia Woźniak
10 Michał Alabrudziński 422 : 357 Jolanta Chłopińska
11 Michał Szymkowski 481 : 263 Jakub Błażejewski
12 Joanna Brychcy 351 : 306 Rafał Wesołowski
13 Zofia Gajewska 457 : 265 Jerzy Luter
14 Sławomir Długosz 251 : 360 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
15 Leszek Dobrowolski 349 : 246 Tadeusz Olewicz
16 Ziemowit Pazda 378 : 322 Katarzyna Kowalska
17 Sławomir Zabawa 330 : 348 Laura Pisula
18 Paweł Mazurek 410 : 329 Agnieszka Goniowska
19 Janusz Krupiński 407 : 266 Marcin Radwański
20 Alicja Grąbczewska 325 : 337 Krzysztof Zawadzki
21 Michał Rogalewicz 377 : 318 Arkadiusz Łydka
22 Dariusz Puton 377 : 339 Karolina Mak
23 Sylwia Łada 362 : 439 Sławomir Wolski
24 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 413 : 269 Jędrzej Zawojski
25 Renata Andracka 492 : 165 Mirosław Dejna
26 Karolina Urbańska 320 : 461 Dorota Stachowska
27 Bronisław Parada 425 : 321 Bożena Guział
28 Zygmunt Skwarek 275 : 502 Kazimierz Merklejn
29 Aleksandra Brzeska 313 : 400 Dorota Ostrowska
30 Teresa Zalewska 282 : 376 Wojciech Gonet
31 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 379 : 297 Aneta Szczyrzyca
32 Jarosław Błażków 306 : 470 Ryszard Korpalski
33 Maciej Nawrocki 348 : 324 Olga Swarcewicz
34 Marzena Czemplik 300 : 0 BYE BYE

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Maciej Sancewicz 1 Mikołaj Cieplik
Małgorzata Szczygieł 2 Irena Sołdan
Kamil Górka 3 Maciej Grąbczewski
Marcin Stachowski 4 Dariusz Kosz
Dawid Pikul 5 Mateusz Królikowski
Juliusz Czupryniak 6 Krzysztof Obremski
Miłosz Wrzałek 7 Kacper Zegadło
Barbara Obremska 8 Krzysztof Sporczyk
Robert Wagner 9 Natalia Woźniak
Michał Alabrudziński 10 Jolanta Chłopińska
Michał Szymkowski 11 Jakub Błażejewski
Joanna Brychcy 12 Rafał Wesołowski
Zofia Gajewska 13 Jerzy Luter
Sławomir Długosz 14 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
Leszek Dobrowolski 15 Tadeusz Olewicz
Ziemowit Pazda 16 Katarzyna Kowalska
Sławomir Zabawa 17 Laura Pisula
Paweł Mazurek 18 Agnieszka Goniowska
Janusz Krupiński 19 Marcin Radwański
Alicja Grąbczewska 20 Krzysztof Zawadzki
Michał Rogalewicz 21 Arkadiusz Łydka
Dariusz Puton 22 Karolina Mak
Sylwia Łada 23 Sławomir Wolski
Andrzej Kwiatkowski 24 Jędrzej Zawojski
Renata Andracka 25 Mirosław Dejna
Karolina Urbańska 26 Dorota Stachowska
Bronisław Parada 27 Bożena Guział
Zygmunt Skwarek 28 Kazimierz Merklejn
Aleksandra Brzeska 29 Dorota Ostrowska
Teresa Zalewska 30 Wojciech Gonet
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 31 Aneta Szczyrzyca
Jarosław Błażków 32 Ryszard Korpalski
Maciej Nawrocki 33 Olga Swarcewicz
Marzena Czemplik 34 BYE BYE