Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 2.0 949 346 291
2 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 2.0 925 327 244
3 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 2.0 906 363 253
4 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 2.0 895 351 264
5 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 2.0 890 334 430
6 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 2.0 870 345 299
7 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 2.0 869 337 183
8 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 2.0 853 333 250
9 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 2.0 850 360 305
10 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 2.0 828 332 239
11 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 2.0 825 324 161
12 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 2.0 824 316 192
13 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 2.0 811 365 112
14 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 2.0 809 342 167
15 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 2.0 806 337 115
16 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 2.0 759 346 91
17 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 2.0 743 316 183
18 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 1.0 802 246 90
19 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 1.0 798 250 5
20 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 1.0 786 232 30
21 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 1.0 772 301 41
22 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 1.0 772 243 65
23 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 1.0 770 247 47
24 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 1.0 768 230 45
25 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 1.0 762 254 69
26 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 1.0 761 283 -25
27 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 1.0 749 238 -46
28 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 1.0 745 248 56
29 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 1.0 743 256 -8
30 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 1.0 739 228 -66
31 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 1.0 720 267 -61
32 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 1.0 720 236 106
33 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 1.0 719 243 -13
34 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 1.0 715 234 30
35 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 1.0 715 252 7
36 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 1.0 705 240 -51
37 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 1.0 700 245 4
38 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 1.0 698 225 16
39 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 1.0 694 275 -116
40 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 1.0 692 256 -115
41 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 1.0 668 226 -11
42 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 1.0 666 233 -17
43 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 1.0 655 266 -69
44 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 1.0 649 244 -115
45 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 1.0 649 239 -86
46 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 1.0 643 270 -162
47 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 1.0 643 245 -91
48 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 1.0 643 231 -88
49 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 1.0 632 263 -11
50 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 0.5 589 93 170
51 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 445 78 -101
52 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 0.0 761 192 -159
53 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 0.0 726 164 -20
54 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 0.0 702 129 -159
55 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 0.0 666 148 -131
56 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 0.0 663 177 -144
57 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 0.0 660 135 -152
58 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 0.0 653 148 -105
59 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 0.0 651 146 -254
60 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 0.0 650 109 -63
61 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 0.0 604 139 -98
62 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 0.0 603 157 -280
63 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 0.0 597 165 -270
64 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 0.0 596 138 -226
65 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 0.0 584 129 -155
66 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 0.0 549 141 -313
67 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 0.0 548 142 -179

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Mateusz Królikowski 344 : 315 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
2 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 367 : 423 Mikołaj Cieplik
3 Natalia Woźniak 456 : 300 Michał Alabrudziński
4 Leszek Dobrowolski 375 : 429 Małgorzata Szczygieł
5 Kamil Górka 432 : 335 Dariusz Puton
6 Marcin Stachowski 349 : 318 Rafał Wesołowski
7 Dawid Pikul 360 : 322 Michał Szymkowski
8 Barbara Obremska 408 : 268 Arkadiusz Łydka
9 Dariusz Kosz 451 : 272 Alicja Grąbczewska
10 Juliusz Czupryniak 428 : 278 Paweł Mazurek
11 Kacper Zegadło 433 : 378 Agnieszka Goniowska
12 Joanna Brychcy 336 : 444 Krzysztof Obremski
13 Sławomir Zabawa 295 : 411 Irena Sołdan
14 Jolanta Chłopińska 351 : 417 Maciej Sancewicz
15 Krzysztof Sporczyk 333 : 278 Sławomir Wolski
16 Miłosz Wrzałek 406 : 338 Janusz Krupiński
17 Jędrzej Zawojski 289 : 419 Maciej Grąbczewski
18 Zygmunt Skwarek 281 : 327 Renata Andracka
19 Wojciech Gonet 343 : 358 Michał Rogalewicz
20 Katarzyna Kowalska 393 : 279 Teresa Zalewska
21 Karolina Urbańska 353 : 337 Bronisław Parada
22 Jakub Błażejewski 476 : 402 Dorota Stachowska
23 Bożena Guział 371 : 384 Sławomir Długosz
24 Olga Swarcewicz 243 : 366 Sylwia Łada
25 Dorota Ostrowska 366 : 394 Krzysztof Zawadzki
26 Jerzy Luter 429 : 302 Aneta Szczyrzyca
27 Maciej Nawrocki 358 : 463 Robert Wagner
28 Zofia Gajewska 357 : 312 Aleksandra Brzeska
29 Laura Pisula 425 : 415 Kazimierz Merklejn
30 Tadeusz Olewicz 332 : 301 Jarosław Błażków
31 Marcin Radwański 367 : 325 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
32 Ziemowit Pazda 333 : 303 Marzena Czemplik
33 Karolina Mak 405 : 323 Ryszard Korpalski
34 Mirosław Dejna 300 : 0 BYE BYE

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Mateusz Królikowski 1 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 2 Mikołaj Cieplik
Natalia Woźniak 3 Michał Alabrudziński
Leszek Dobrowolski 4 Małgorzata Szczygieł
Kamil Górka 5 Dariusz Puton
Marcin Stachowski 6 Rafał Wesołowski
Dawid Pikul 7 Michał Szymkowski
Barbara Obremska 8 Arkadiusz Łydka
Dariusz Kosz 9 Alicja Grąbczewska
Juliusz Czupryniak 10 Paweł Mazurek
Kacper Zegadło 11 Agnieszka Goniowska
Joanna Brychcy 12 Krzysztof Obremski
Sławomir Zabawa 13 Irena Sołdan
Jolanta Chłopińska 14 Maciej Sancewicz
Krzysztof Sporczyk 15 Sławomir Wolski
Miłosz Wrzałek 16 Janusz Krupiński
Jędrzej Zawojski 17 Maciej Grąbczewski
Zygmunt Skwarek 18 Renata Andracka
Wojciech Gonet 19 Michał Rogalewicz
Katarzyna Kowalska 20 Teresa Zalewska
Karolina Urbańska 21 Bronisław Parada
Jakub Błażejewski 22 Dorota Stachowska
Bożena Guział 23 Sławomir Długosz
Olga Swarcewicz 24 Sylwia Łada
Dorota Ostrowska 25 Krzysztof Zawadzki
Jerzy Luter 26 Aneta Szczyrzyca
Maciej Nawrocki 27 Robert Wagner
Zofia Gajewska 28 Aleksandra Brzeska
Laura Pisula 29 Kazimierz Merklejn
Tadeusz Olewicz 30 Jarosław Błażków
Marcin Radwański 31 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
Ziemowit Pazda 32 Marzena Czemplik
Karolina Mak 33 Ryszard Korpalski
Mirosław Dejna 34 BYE BYE