Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 10.0 4681 1934 772
2 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 8.0 4563 1719 546
3 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 8.0 4560 1613 677
4 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 8.0 4513 1653 489
5 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 8.0 4501 1657 767
6 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 8.0 4462 1715 493
7 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 8.0 4449 1678 110
8 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 8.0 4390 1701 331
9 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 8.0 4067 1650 269
10 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 7.0 4666 1470 757
11 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 7.0 4605 1543 756
12 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 7.0 4596 1510 399
13 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 7.0 4438 1618 253
14 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 7.0 4420 1553 311
15 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 7.0 4397 1517 485
16 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 7.0 4295 1507 425
17 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 7.0 4251 1613 455
18 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 7.0 4223 1577 517
19 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 7.0 4124 1631 267
20 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 6.0 4373 1387 444
21 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 6.0 4265 1438 360
22 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 6.0 4253 1409 194
23 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 6.0 4194 1442 332
24 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 6.0 4175 1325 291
25 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 6.0 4106 1534 79
26 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 6.0 4080 1550 -117
27 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 6.0 4066 1394 178
28 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 6.0 4048 1314 2
29 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 6.0 4029 1505 -175
30 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 6.0 3999 1400 -115
31 Dominik Piasecki Słupsk 135.62 6.0 3984 424 -244
32 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 6.0 3945 1425 -216
33 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 6.0 3930 1516 -297
34 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 6.0 3873 1411 -74
35 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 6.0 3826 1410 23
36 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 5.0 4174 1305 199
37 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 5.0 4068 1385 -9
38 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 5.0 4021 1319 -256
39 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 5.0 3961 1288 -21
40 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 5.0 3939 1230 -240
41 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 5.0 3895 1221 -253
42 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 5.0 3861 1293 -295
43 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 5.0 3826 1300 -438
44 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 5.0 3804 1241 -248
45 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 5.0 3795 1341 -423
46 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 5.0 3717 1268 -179
47 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 5.0 3653 1348 -440
48 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 4.5 3911 1287 91
49 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 4.5 3733 1040 291
50 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 4.0 4089 1176 143
51 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 4.0 3862 1186 -403
52 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 4.0 3852 1106 -155
53 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 4.0 3813 1134 -218
54 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 4.0 3803 1193 -300
55 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 4.0 3690 1117 -335
56 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 4.0 3671 1182 -378
57 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 4.0 3584 1098 87
58 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 4.0 2386 937 -175
59 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 3.5 3666 1106 -280
60 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 3.5 3655 901 -4
61 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 3.5 3622 886 265
62 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 3.0 3743 1065 -63
63 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 3.0 3584 1021 -287
64 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 3.0 3446 1035 -711
65 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 2.5 3458 811 51
66 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 2.5 3290 799 -30
67 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 1.0 1610 484 -797
68 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 2217 593 -2133

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Dariusz Puton 369 : 477 Miłosz Wrzałek
2 Natalia Woźniak 382 : 365 Maciej Grąbczewski
3 Janusz Krupiński 356 : 435 Dariusz Kosz
4 Michał Alabrudziński 332 : 424 Rafał Wesołowski
5 Małgorzata Szczygieł 366 : 360 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
6 Kazimierz Merklejn 414 : 260 Juliusz Czupryniak
7 Michał Szymkowski 337 : 390 Irena Sołdan
8 Kamil Górka 523 : 334 Zofia Gajewska
9 Dominik Piasecki 278 : 414 Paweł Mazurek
10 Michał Rogalewicz 360 : 443 Krzysztof Obremski
11 Mikołaj Cieplik 480 : 346 Alicja Grąbczewska
12 Maciej Sancewicz 300 : 357 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
13 Marcin Stachowski 345 : 307 Arkadiusz Łydka
14 Kacper Zegadło 507 : 334 Leszek Dobrowolski
15 Bronisław Parada 461 : 323 Dawid Pikul
16 Mateusz Królikowski 461 : 337 Jolanta Chłopińska
17 Maciej Nawrocki 398 : 294 Jerzy Luter
18 Wojciech Gonet 338 : 478 Agnieszka Goniowska
19 Krzysztof Sporczyk 337 : 341 Joanna Brychcy
20 Krzysztof Zawadzki 324 : 496 Barbara Obremska
21 Marcin Radwański 313 : 395 Jakub Błażejewski
22 Sylwia Łada 353 : 365 Ziemowit Pazda
23 Sławomir Zabawa 296 : 347 Dorota Stachowska
24 Robert Wagner 452 : 235 Sławomir Wolski
25 Dorota Ostrowska 339 : 339 Katarzyna Kowalska
26 Teresa Zalewska 327 : 332 Karolina Urbańska
27 Laura Pisula 348 : 387 Jędrzej Zawojski
28 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 402 : 353 Ryszard Korpalski
29 Aleksandra Brzeska 392 : 236 Renata Andracka
30 Bożena Guział 374 : 327 Zygmunt Skwarek
31 Karolina Mak 280 : 382 Tadeusz Olewicz
32 Aneta Szczyrzyca 478 : 254 Olga Swarcewicz
33 Mirosław Dejna 203 : 288 Marzena Czemplik

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Dariusz Puton 1 Miłosz Wrzałek
Natalia Woźniak 2 Maciej Grąbczewski
Janusz Krupiński 3 Dariusz Kosz
Michał Alabrudziński 4 Rafał Wesołowski
Małgorzata Szczygieł 5 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
Kazimierz Merklejn 6 Juliusz Czupryniak
Michał Szymkowski 7 Irena Sołdan
Kamil Górka 8 Zofia Gajewska
Dominik Piasecki 9 Paweł Mazurek
Michał Rogalewicz 10 Krzysztof Obremski
Mikołaj Cieplik 11 Alicja Grąbczewska
Maciej Sancewicz 12 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Marcin Stachowski 13 Arkadiusz Łydka
Kacper Zegadło 14 Leszek Dobrowolski
Bronisław Parada 15 Dawid Pikul
Mateusz Królikowski 16 Jolanta Chłopińska
Maciej Nawrocki 17 Jerzy Luter
Wojciech Gonet 18 Agnieszka Goniowska
Krzysztof Sporczyk 19 Joanna Brychcy
Krzysztof Zawadzki 20 Barbara Obremska
Marcin Radwański 21 Jakub Błażejewski
Sylwia Łada 22 Ziemowit Pazda
Sławomir Zabawa 23 Dorota Stachowska
Robert Wagner 24 Sławomir Wolski
Dorota Ostrowska 25 Katarzyna Kowalska
Teresa Zalewska 26 Karolina Urbańska
Laura Pisula 27 Jędrzej Zawojski
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 28 Ryszard Korpalski
Aleksandra Brzeska 29 Renata Andracka
Bożena Guział 30 Zygmunt Skwarek
Karolina Mak 31 Tadeusz Olewicz
Aneta Szczyrzyca 32 Olga Swarcewicz
Mirosław Dejna 33 Marzena Czemplik