Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 9.0 4204 1739 664
2 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 8.0 4198 1640 563
3 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 8.0 4106 1606 572
4 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 8.0 4058 1618 423
5 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 8.0 3698 1552 377
6 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 7.0 4125 1434 598
7 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 7.0 4119 1464 750
8 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 7.0 4089 1443 397
9 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 7.0 4083 1497 104
10 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 7.0 3963 1475 671
11 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 7.0 3891 1533 461
12 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 6.0 4252 1286 603
13 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 6.0 4206 1334 346
14 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 6.0 4082 1372 567
15 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 6.0 3983 1331 349
16 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 6.0 3977 1371 228
17 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 6.0 3958 1437 119
18 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 6.0 3938 1329 368
19 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 6.0 3779 1457 229
20 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 6.0 3769 1448 132
21 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 6.0 3746 1450 72
22 Dominik Piasecki Słupsk 135.62 6.0 3706 343 -108
23 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 6.0 3669 1406 -92
24 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 6.0 3630 1432 -240
25 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 6.0 3599 1339 -82
26 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 6.0 3519 1348 61
27 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 5.0 3866 1215 271
28 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 5.0 3851 1225 337
29 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 5.0 3804 1256 236
30 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 5.0 3777 1159 187
31 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 5.0 3775 1243 54
32 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 5.0 3731 1316 -5
33 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 5.0 3698 1275 160
34 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 5.0 3653 1160 -80
35 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 5.0 3634 1239 -127
36 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 5.0 3627 1200 152
37 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 5.0 3605 1199 40
38 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 5.0 3602 1152 -116
39 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 5.0 3601 1157 -149
40 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 5.0 3532 1231 -78
41 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 5.0 3523 1221 -155
42 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 5.0 3471 1260 -251
43 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 5.0 3340 1265 -358
44 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 4.0 3736 1113 155
45 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 4.0 3674 1160 -307
46 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 4.0 3627 1124 -186
47 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 4.0 3572 1176 91
48 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 4.0 3494 1132 -443
49 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 4.0 3455 1143 -261
50 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 4.0 3402 1074 -297
51 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 4.0 3375 1112 -327
52 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 4.0 3363 1067 -330
53 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 4.0 3265 1106 -396
54 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 4.0 2386 937 -175
55 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 3.5 3474 1019 -218
56 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 3.5 3346 880 252
57 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 3.5 3313 1047 -231
58 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 3.0 3507 1000 93
59 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 3.0 3478 956 -202
60 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 3.0 3304 971 -185
61 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 3.0 3202 948 -15
62 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 3.0 3119 967 -664
63 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 2.5 3263 736 -160
64 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 2.5 3204 761 275
65 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 2.5 3144 731 41
66 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 1.5 3002 649 -115
67 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 1.0 1610 484 -797
68 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.5 2014 543 -2048

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Miłosz Wrzałek 413 : 391 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
2 Janusz Krupiński 396 : 395 Michał Alabrudziński
3 Maciej Grąbczewski 491 : 330 Małgorzata Szczygieł
4 Dariusz Puton 358 : 254 Mikołaj Cieplik
5 Rafał Wesołowski 424 : 319 Dominik Piasecki
6 Dariusz Kosz 465 : 322 Michał Szymkowski
7 Michał Rogalewicz 340 : 349 Juliusz Czupryniak
8 Natalia Woźniak 537 : 249 Maciej Sancewicz
9 Zofia Gajewska 297 : 384 Kazimierz Merklejn
10 Irena Sołdan 493 : 342 Mateusz Królikowski
11 Agnieszka Goniowska 344 : 485 Kamil Górka
12 Barbara Obremska 333 : 400 Krzysztof Obremski
13 Alicja Grąbczewska 341 : 302 Dawid Pikul
14 Marcin Stachowski 443 : 245 Maciej Nawrocki
15 Jerzy Luter 348 : 452 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
16 Paweł Mazurek 509 : 257 Krzysztof Sporczyk
17 Arkadiusz Łydka 370 : 349 Marcin Radwański
18 Katarzyna Kowalska 362 : 369 Kacper Zegadło
19 Joanna Brychcy 391 : 296 Sylwia Łada
20 Dorota Stachowska 292 : 405 Krzysztof Zawadzki
21 Sławomir Wolski 325 : 383 Wojciech Gonet
22 Jakub Błażejewski 404 : 357 Laura Pisula
23 Leszek Dobrowolski 390 : 240 Robert Wagner
24 Ziemowit Pazda 397 : 348 Dorota Ostrowska
25 Ryszard Korpalski 266 : 379 Bronisław Parada
26 Renata Andracka 296 : 379 Jolanta Chłopińska
27 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 435 : 283 Bożena Guział
28 Olga Swarcewicz 307 : 352 Teresa Zalewska
29 Karolina Urbańska 492 : 322 Aleksandra Brzeska
30 Jędrzej Zawojski 463 : 317 Karolina Mak
31 Sławomir Zabawa 398 : 323 Aneta Szczyrzyca
32 Zygmunt Skwarek 323 : 321 Marzena Czemplik
33 Tadeusz Olewicz 423 : 160 Mirosław Dejna

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Miłosz Wrzałek 1 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
Janusz Krupiński 2 Michał Alabrudziński
Maciej Grąbczewski 3 Małgorzata Szczygieł
Dariusz Puton 4 Mikołaj Cieplik
Rafał Wesołowski 5 Dominik Piasecki
Dariusz Kosz 6 Michał Szymkowski
Michał Rogalewicz 7 Juliusz Czupryniak
Natalia Woźniak 8 Maciej Sancewicz
Zofia Gajewska 9 Kazimierz Merklejn
Irena Sołdan 10 Mateusz Królikowski
Agnieszka Goniowska 11 Kamil Górka
Barbara Obremska 12 Krzysztof Obremski
Alicja Grąbczewska 13 Dawid Pikul
Marcin Stachowski 14 Maciej Nawrocki
Jerzy Luter 15 Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Paweł Mazurek 16 Krzysztof Sporczyk
Arkadiusz Łydka 17 Marcin Radwański
Katarzyna Kowalska 18 Kacper Zegadło
Joanna Brychcy 19 Sylwia Łada
Dorota Stachowska 20 Krzysztof Zawadzki
Sławomir Wolski 21 Wojciech Gonet
Jakub Błażejewski 22 Laura Pisula
Leszek Dobrowolski 23 Robert Wagner
Ziemowit Pazda 24 Dorota Ostrowska
Ryszard Korpalski 25 Bronisław Parada
Renata Andracka 26 Jolanta Chłopińska
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 27 Bożena Guział
Olga Swarcewicz 28 Teresa Zalewska
Karolina Urbańska 29 Aleksandra Brzeska
Jędrzej Zawojski 30 Karolina Mak
Sławomir Zabawa 31 Aneta Szczyrzyca
Zygmunt Skwarek 32 Marzena Czemplik
Tadeusz Olewicz 33 Mirosław Dejna