Live

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.23 1.0 546 150 401
2 Mikołaj Cieplik Ostrzeszów 135.86 1.0 526 165 235
3 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 160.27 1.0 498 171 161
4 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 129.86 1.0 496 155 190
5 Kamil Górka Kraków 149.55 1.0 474 168 156
6 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 112.30 1.0 462 182 81
7 Dawid Pikul Poznań 144.80 1.0 449 166 129
8 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 131.13 1.0 445 159 110
9 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 158.55 1.0 444 170 85
10 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 133.54 1.0 442 164 149
11 Joanna Brychcy Katowice 118.67 1.0 436 202 149
12 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 137.95 1.0 436 165 128
13 Irena Sołdan Sopot 135.63 1.0 414 165 45
14 Maciej Sancewicz Gorzów Wielkopolski 127.64 1.0 411 150 173
15 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 129.84 1.0 410 154 128
16 Janusz Krupiński Bytom 128.70 1.0 407 150 124
17 Maciej Grąbczewski Szczecin 143.37 1.0 405 166 62
18 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 133.55 1.0 404 165 16
19 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk Warszawa 131.47 1.0 403 161 103
20 Natalia Woźniak Dziwnówek 128.56 1.0 394 150 149
21 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.06 1.0 393 150 99
22 Dariusz Puton Ruda Śląska 144.93 1.0 385 167 36
23 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.32 1.0 380 163 47
24 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 126.47 1.0 378 150 42
25 Arkadiusz Łydka Jaworzno 124.48 1.0 375 150 52
26 Agnieszka Goniowska Wrocław 122.04 1.0 371 150 9
27 Alicja Grąbczewska Szczecin 131.37 1.0 371 161 17
28 Paweł Mazurek Polanica-Zdrój 131.15 1.0 371 160 35
29 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 148.90 1.0 362 168 7
30 Sławomir Zabawa Wałcz 108.55 1.0 360 180 47
31 Jolanta Chłopińska Wałcz 131.70 1.0 354 162 15
32 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 112.37 1.0 354 183 44
33 Miłosz Wrzałek Warszawa 147.52 1.0 353 167 23
34 Jędrzej Zawojski Modzurów 100.00 0.5 300 0 300
35 Renata Andracka Zwola 114.94 0.0 388 84 -16
36 Michał Rogalewicz Poznań 131.75 0.0 381 62 -81
37 Katarzyna Kowalska Katowice 114.95 0.0 369 86 -45
38 Karolina Urbańska Poznań 100.00 0.0 362 72 -9
39 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 120.11 0.0 359 109 -85
40 Bożena Guział Racibórz 118.21 0.0 355 99 -7
41 Sylwia Łada Inowrocław 110.72 0.0 354 81 -17
42 Krzysztof Zawadzki Sampława 116.58 0.0 349 95 -36
43 Jerzy Luter Bytom 115.60 0.0 343 93 -62
44 Robert Wagner Wrocław 111.72 0.0 339 82 -15
45 Zofia Gajewska Jelenia Góra 121.36 0.0 337 110 -161
46 Tadeusz Olewicz Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 0.0 336 76 -42
47 Laura Pisula Wrocław 110.45 0.0 336 81 -35
48 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz Wrocław 109.05 0.0 335 81 -110
49 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 113.12 0.0 333 83 -47
50 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 116.92 0.0 330 98 -23
51 Zygmunt Skwarek Katowice 100.00 0.0 323 74 -52
52 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 116.25 0.0 320 95 -129
53 Teresa Zalewska Racibórz 118.36 0.0 318 100 -156
54 Bronisław Parada Polanica-Zdrój 130.05 0.0 313 59 -47
55 Jakub Błażejewski Poznań 132.91 0.0 310 62 -44
56 Sławomir Długosz Ostróda 115.25 0.0 308 88 -128
57 Olga Swarcewicz Warszawa 104.57 0.0 306 80 -190
58 Dorota Ostrowska Białystok 111.23 0.0 300 81 -103
59 Aneta Szczyrzyca Jaworzno 100.00 0.0 294 72 -99
60 Maciej Nawrocki Babimost 113.53 0.0 293 84 -149
61 Aleksandra Brzeska Piastów 115.09 0.0 291 86 -235
62 Kazimierz Merklejn Szczecin 151.78 0.0 287 69 -149
63 Jarosław Błażków Wrocław 100.00 0.0 283 79 -124
64 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 104.38 0.0 282 80 -128
65 Marzena Czemplik Wrocław 100.00 0.0 245 79 -149
66 Karolina Mak Żerniki Wrocławskie 100.00 0.0 238 78 -173
67 Mirosław Dejna Sampława 100.00 0.0 145 78 -401

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Michał Alabrudziński 498 : 337 Zofia Gajewska
2 Dorota Stachowska 359 : 444 Dariusz Kosz
3 Kazimierz Merklejn 287 : 436 Joanna Brychcy
4 Teresa Zalewska 318 : 474 Kamil Górka
5 Krzysztof Obremski 362 : 355 Bożena Guział
6 Ryszard Korpalski 330 : 353 Miłosz Wrzałek
7 Dariusz Puton 385 : 349 Krzysztof Zawadzki
8 Wojciech Gonet 320 : 449 Dawid Pikul
9 Maciej Grąbczewski 405 : 343 Jerzy Luter
10 Sławomir Długosz 308 : 436 Kacper Zegadło
11 Mikołaj Cieplik 526 : 291 Aleksandra Brzeska
12 Katarzyna Kowalska 369 : 414 Irena Sołdan
13 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 404 : 388 Renata Andracka
14 Maciej Nawrocki 293 : 442 Juliusz Czupryniak
15 Rafał Wesołowski 380 : 333 Ziemowit Pazda
16 Sławomir Wolski 354 : 310 Jakub Błażejewski
17 Michał Rogalewicz 381 : 462 Marcin Stachowski
18 Robert Wagner 339 : 354 Jolanta Chłopińska
19 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 403 : 300 Dorota Ostrowska
20 Sylwia Łada 354 : 371 Alicja Grąbczewska
21 Paweł Mazurek 371 : 336 Laura Pisula
22 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 335 : 445 Barbara Obremska
23 Bronisław Parada 313 : 360 Sławomir Zabawa
24 Olga Swarcewicz 306 : 496 Małgorzata Szczygieł
25 Krzysztof Sporczyk 410 : 282 Marcin Radwański
26 Jarosław Błażków 283 : 407 Janusz Krupiński
27 Natalia Woźniak 394 : 245 Marzena Czemplik
28 Mirosław Dejna 145 : 546 Mateusz Królikowski
29 Maciej Sancewicz 411 : 238 Karolina Mak
30 Tadeusz Olewicz 336 : 378 Michał Szymkowski
31 Arkadiusz Łydka 375 : 323 Zygmunt Skwarek
32 Aneta Szczyrzyca 294 : 393 Leszek Dobrowolski
33 Agnieszka Goniowska 371 : 362 Karolina Urbańska
34 Jędrzej Zawojski 300 : 0 BYE BYE

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Michał Alabrudziński 1 Zofia Gajewska
Dorota Stachowska 2 Dariusz Kosz
Kazimierz Merklejn 3 Joanna Brychcy
Teresa Zalewska 4 Kamil Górka
Krzysztof Obremski 5 Bożena Guział
Ryszard Korpalski 6 Miłosz Wrzałek
Dariusz Puton 7 Krzysztof Zawadzki
Wojciech Gonet 8 Dawid Pikul
Maciej Grąbczewski 9 Jerzy Luter
Sławomir Długosz 10 Kacper Zegadło
Mikołaj Cieplik 11 Aleksandra Brzeska
Katarzyna Kowalska 12 Irena Sołdan
Andrzej Kwiatkowski 13 Renata Andracka
Maciej Nawrocki 14 Juliusz Czupryniak
Rafał Wesołowski 15 Ziemowit Pazda
Sławomir Wolski 16 Jakub Błażejewski
Michał Rogalewicz 17 Marcin Stachowski
Robert Wagner 18 Jolanta Chłopińska
Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 19 Dorota Ostrowska
Sylwia Łada 20 Alicja Grąbczewska
Paweł Mazurek 21 Laura Pisula
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz 22 Barbara Obremska
Bronisław Parada 23 Sławomir Zabawa
Olga Swarcewicz 24 Małgorzata Szczygieł
Krzysztof Sporczyk 25 Marcin Radwański
Jarosław Błażków 26 Janusz Krupiński
Natalia Woźniak 27 Marzena Czemplik
Mirosław Dejna 28 Mateusz Królikowski
Maciej Sancewicz 29 Karolina Mak
Tadeusz Olewicz 30 Michał Szymkowski
Arkadiusz Łydka 31 Zygmunt Skwarek
Aneta Szczyrzyca 32 Leszek Dobrowolski
Agnieszka Goniowska 33 Karolina Urbańska
Jędrzej Zawojski 34 BYE BYE